~ † YouR BunnY,YouR TragedY † ~
 
AcasaGalerieCautareInregistrareConectare

Distribui■i
 

 HERO(Kim Jae Joong)

In jos 
AutorMesaj
mary
Junior vain
Junior vain
mary

Numarul mesajelor : 122
Varsta : 26
Where? : branesti
Data de inscriere : 26/08/2008

HERO(Kim Jae Joong) Empty
MesajSubiect: HERO(Kim Jae Joong)   HERO(Kim Jae Joong) I_icon_minitimeJoi Aug 28, 2008 8:46 pm

Stage Name: HERO; YoungWoong JaeJoong (영웅재중 or 英雄在中)
Real Name: Kim Jae Joong (김재중)
Date Of Birth: 26th January 1986
Birth Place: ChoongNam Heights
Blood Type: O
Height: 180cm
Weight: 63kg
Hobbies: listening to music, playing the piano, games
Talents: singing, imitating others
Band Position: Lead Vocals
Awards:
S.M. Entertainment's 2nd Best Youth Competition
Best Outward Appearance Award
HERO(Kim Jae Joong) Hero-icon
Sus In jos
http://anticdulce.hi5.com    http://saanghaesuju.hi5.com
Rin~ko
Junior vain
Junior vain
Rin~ko

Numarul mesajelor : 188
Varsta : 28
Where? : my world
Data de inscriere : 25/01/2009

HERO(Kim Jae Joong) Empty
MesajSubiect: Re: HERO(Kim Jae Joong)   HERO(Kim Jae Joong) I_icon_minitimeDum Ian 25, 2009 9:27 pm

jj is my hero...wub him XD
Sus In jos
 
HERO(Kim Jae Joong)
Sus 
Pagina 1 din 1

Permisiunile acestui forum:Nu puteti raspunde la subiectele acestui forum
Raging Blood :: Asian music :: Korean-pop :: DBSK[TVSK]-
Mergi direct la: