~ † YouR BunnY,YouR TragedY † ~
 
AcasaGalerieCautareInregistrareConectare

Distribuiži
 

 Enya Tomoyuki

In jos 
AutorMesaj
Saruki
Chibi Admin
Saruki

Numarul mesajelor : 414
Varsta : 24
Where? : In a cave
Data de inscriere : 17/08/2008

Enya Tomoyuki Empty
MesajSubiect: Enya Tomoyuki   Enya Tomoyuki I_icon_minitimeMar Aug 26, 2008 1:37 pm

Enya Tomoyuki Tomoyuki04

_________________


Enya Tomoyuki Catsav10

Sometimes I wish I could be strong like you
It doesn't matter
Each time I wake I'm somehow feeling the truth
I can't handle

Sus In jos
http://frail-limb-nursery.blogspot.com
~Mo.Mo~
Cute vain
Cute vain
~Mo.Mo~

Numarul mesajelor : 264
Data de inscriere : 27/08/2008

Enya Tomoyuki Empty
MesajSubiect: Re: Enya Tomoyuki   Enya Tomoyuki I_icon_minitimeDum Aug 31, 2008 8:31 am

Enya Tomoyuki Enya_tomoyuki2
Enya Tomoyuki Ranshin-tomo20
Enya Tomoyuki HiroakiGt
Sus In jos
http://simple-empty.hi5.com
Saruki
Chibi Admin
Saruki

Numarul mesajelor : 414
Varsta : 24
Where? : In a cave
Data de inscriere : 17/08/2008

Enya Tomoyuki Empty
MesajSubiect: Re: Enya Tomoyuki   Enya Tomoyuki I_icon_minitimeDum Aug 31, 2008 9:52 pm

Name: Enya Tomoyuki 塩谷朋之
Nicknames: Tomo, Wataru calls him "Johnny"
Birthdate: October 7 1980
Hometown: Kushiro, Hokkaido
Blood type: B
Height: 183cm (6"0')
Weight: 58kg (128 lbs
Favorite Food: Cake
Dislikes Food: Raisins
Most Relaxable Place : Bathroom.
Previous Bands: Mist of Rouge as Tomo

Trivia
He admit that he takes baths for hours while listening to music
He started playing the guitar in senior high and found guitar is too small so he switched to the bass guitar.
Tomo's father is a shakuhachi (traditional Japanese bamboo flute) master.
He's a huge Johnny Depp fan

_________________


Enya Tomoyuki Catsav10

Sometimes I wish I could be strong like you
It doesn't matter
Each time I wake I'm somehow feeling the truth
I can't handle

Sus In jos
http://frail-limb-nursery.blogspot.com
~Mo.Mo~
Cute vain
Cute vain
~Mo.Mo~

Numarul mesajelor : 264
Data de inscriere : 27/08/2008

Enya Tomoyuki Empty
MesajSubiect: Re: Enya Tomoyuki   Enya Tomoyuki I_icon_minitimeDum Aug 31, 2008 10:01 pm

He's a huge Johnny Depp fan
HEHEHE!!!!!!! Evil or Very Mad Evil or Very Mad Twisted Evil
Sus In jos
http://simple-empty.hi5.com
Saruki
Chibi Admin
Saruki

Numarul mesajelor : 414
Varsta : 24
Where? : In a cave
Data de inscriere : 17/08/2008

Enya Tomoyuki Empty
MesajSubiect: Re: Enya Tomoyuki   Enya Tomoyuki I_icon_minitimeDum Aug 31, 2008 10:06 pm

Asta ti'am spus si eu pe mess Shocked

_________________


Enya Tomoyuki Catsav10

Sometimes I wish I could be strong like you
It doesn't matter
Each time I wake I'm somehow feeling the truth
I can't handle

Sus In jos
http://frail-limb-nursery.blogspot.com
illusion
Junior vain
Junior vain
illusion

Numarul mesajelor : 104
Varsta : 31
Data de inscriere : 17/04/2009

Enya Tomoyuki Empty
MesajSubiect: Re: Enya Tomoyuki   Enya Tomoyuki I_icon_minitimeSam Apr 18, 2009 2:13 pm

cake.....de care cake oare ii place cel mai mult???
Sus In jos
Continut sponsorizat




Enya Tomoyuki Empty
MesajSubiect: Re: Enya Tomoyuki   Enya Tomoyuki I_icon_minitime

Sus In jos
 
Enya Tomoyuki
Sus 
Pagina 1 din 1

Permisiunile acestui forum:Nu puteti raspunde la subiectele acestui forum
Raging Blood :: Asian music :: Japanese-rock :: 12012-
Mergi direct la: