~ † YouR BunnY,YouR TragedY † ~
 
AcasaGalerieCautareInregistrareConectare

Distribuiži
 

 Yuusuke Suga

In jos 
AutorMesaj
Saruki
Chibi Admin
Saruki

Numarul mesajelor : 414
Varsta : 24
Where? : In a cave
Data de inscriere : 17/08/2008

Yuusuke Suga Empty
MesajSubiect: Yuusuke Suga   Yuusuke Suga I_icon_minitimeMar Aug 26, 2008 1:45 pm

Yuusuke Suga Yuusuke01

_________________


Yuusuke Suga Catsav10

Sometimes I wish I could be strong like you
It doesn't matter
Each time I wake I'm somehow feeling the truth
I can't handle

Sus In jos
http://frail-limb-nursery.blogspot.com
~Mo.Mo~
Cute vain
Cute vain
~Mo.Mo~

Numarul mesajelor : 264
Data de inscriere : 27/08/2008

Yuusuke Suga Empty
MesajSubiect: Re: Yuusuke Suga   Yuusuke Suga I_icon_minitimeDum Aug 31, 2008 8:20 am

Yuusuke Suga Ranshin-yuu25
Yuusuke Suga Ranshin-yuu23
Yuusuke Suga Ranshin-yuu22
Yuusuke Suga YuusukeSuga01
Sus In jos
http://simple-empty.hi5.com
Saruki
Chibi Admin
Saruki

Numarul mesajelor : 414
Varsta : 24
Where? : In a cave
Data de inscriere : 17/08/2008

Yuusuke Suga Empty
MesajSubiect: Re: Yuusuke Suga   Yuusuke Suga I_icon_minitimeDum Aug 31, 2008 9:57 pm

Name: Suga Yuusuke 須賀憂介
Nicknames: Yuu, Enya Tomoyuki calls him "Gacchan"
Birthdate: June 9th 1980
Hometown: Ehime prefecture
Blood type: A
Height: 174cm (5"7')
Weight: 56kg (123 lbs)
Favorite Food: Almost anything
Dislikes Food: Green Peas
Hobby: Photography
Previous Bands: Lubis Cadir together with Miyawaki Wataru

Trivia
He didn't get along with Hiroaki in the beginning, but recently they joke about this a lot.
The only person in the band with blood type A (the others are all B).
he loves taking pictures in his free time. Some of his photos were used for the covers of PLAYDOLLs and Heart (12012)

_________________


Yuusuke Suga Catsav10

Sometimes I wish I could be strong like you
It doesn't matter
Each time I wake I'm somehow feeling the truth
I can't handle

Sus In jos
http://frail-limb-nursery.blogspot.com
illusion
Junior vain
Junior vain
illusion

Numarul mesajelor : 104
Varsta : 31
Data de inscriere : 17/04/2009

Yuusuke Suga Empty
MesajSubiect: Re: Yuusuke Suga   Yuusuke Suga I_icon_minitimeSam Apr 18, 2009 2:14 pm

waaaa..ii place sa faca pozeee.....ne luam de mana
Sus In jos
Continut sponsorizat




Yuusuke Suga Empty
MesajSubiect: Re: Yuusuke Suga   Yuusuke Suga I_icon_minitime

Sus In jos
 
Yuusuke Suga
Sus 
Pagina 1 din 1

Permisiunile acestui forum:Nu puteti raspunde la subiectele acestui forum
Raging Blood :: Asian music :: Japanese-rock :: 12012-
Mergi direct la: