~ † YouR BunnY,YouR TragedY † ~
 
AcasaGalerieFAQCautareMembriGrupuriInregistrareConectare

Distribuiți | 
 

 Nao [drums]

In jos 
AutorMesaj
Saruki
Chibi Admin
avatar

Numarul mesajelor : 414
Varsta : 23
Where? : In a cave
Data de inscriere : 17/08/2008

MesajSubiect: Nao [drums]   Mar Aug 26, 2008 1:58 pm


_________________




Sometimes I wish I could be strong like you
It doesn't matter
Each time I wake I'm somehow feeling the truth
I can't handle

Sus In jos
Vezi profilul utilizatorului http://frail-limb-nursery.blogspot.com
~Mo.Mo~
Cute vain
Cute vain
avatar

Numarul mesajelor : 264
Data de inscriere : 27/08/2008

MesajSubiect: Re: Nao [drums]   Dum Aug 31, 2008 8:48 am





Sus In jos
Vezi profilul utilizatorului http://simple-empty.hi5.com
Saruki
Chibi Admin
avatar

Numarul mesajelor : 414
Varsta : 23
Where? : In a cave
Data de inscriere : 17/08/2008

MesajSubiect: Re: Nao [drums]   Dum Aug 31, 2008 10:02 pm

Artist name: Nao
Real name: Murai Naoyuki
Nick name: Otakkii, Winnie the Pooh, Devil Nao, Pooh San
Part: Drums
Age: 27
Birthday: 31. July 1980
Blood type: A
Height: 170cm
Weight: 55kg
Foot size: 26cm
Hobby: Hikikomori (Social Withdrawal)(Past),
PSP and Nintendo DS, to explore(Current)

Favorites:
Color: Pink
Brand: PATRIC COX, RUPERT(Past), LORD CAMELOT(Current)
Music: Orutana/Alternative/Jazz/Soul
Manga: 3X3 Eyes
Drink: Coffee= Starbuck's caramel macchiato
Karaoke song: He doesn't sing
Phrase: Wakaru! (means: I understand, I know)(Past), hungry- (Ž┏_┓`)(Current)

Pets: None. If you ask me.
Perfume: BVLGARI black, BVLGARI blue
My Boom: His Buddy System
First musical instrument he learned to play: Bass. Still know how to play it!
Childhood hero: Ultraman
Sports engaged in: Baseball, Soccer
Greatest influence: "There are many"
Strongest point: His strongest point is the weakest point
Weakest point: His weakest point is the strongest point
Something he'll never give up: Hikikomori (is spending time alone, social withdrawal)
Something he currently likes: O-anikei (means: Older brother)
Past bands: Fatima, RusH

Fun Facts:
Got left behind two times (In a tourwhen they were just making a stop on the gas station)
He always need to use the bathroom in the wrong time, like before interviews.
Writes into his diary mostly about food.
Tumbled in Hello Dear Numbers Live
Doesn’t sing when the band is going out to sing in to a karaoke bar.
Was the lead singer in a band when he was in High school.
Loves Gundam
His “icon” -> (Ž┏_┓`)
Loves to tease his band mates
‘‘Slept together with Saga’’
Uses glasses
Hates fish
Has a action figure of him
Feels safe behind the drums
Had a fake dragon tattoo on his neck (Kowloon -Nine Heads Rodeo Show-)
Played the bass in his former band Rush

_________________




Sometimes I wish I could be strong like you
It doesn't matter
Each time I wake I'm somehow feeling the truth
I can't handle

Sus In jos
Vezi profilul utilizatorului http://frail-limb-nursery.blogspot.com
illusion
Junior vain
Junior vain
avatar

Numarul mesajelor : 104
Varsta : 30
Data de inscriere : 17/04/2009

MesajSubiect: Re: Nao [drums]   Sam Apr 18, 2009 2:27 pm

care ma lamureste si pe mine ca de luni incerc sa aflu si nu gasesc nimic...Nao e pe jumatate chinez???
Sus In jos
Vezi profilul utilizatorului
Saruki
Chibi Admin
avatar

Numarul mesajelor : 414
Varsta : 23
Where? : In a cave
Data de inscriere : 17/08/2008

MesajSubiect: Re: Nao [drums]   Sam Apr 18, 2009 4:12 pm

Nu-mi dau seama de ce vrei sa stii asta O.O

Naooooooo
Naooo
Pooh beaaaar ^____^
He was my onii
And I liked za idea ._.
Anyway....il respect si e cute ^___^ imi aminteste de Kai intotdeauna,and I dunno why o.O

_________________




Sometimes I wish I could be strong like you
It doesn't matter
Each time I wake I'm somehow feeling the truth
I can't handle

Sus In jos
Vezi profilul utilizatorului http://frail-limb-nursery.blogspot.com
illusion
Junior vain
Junior vain
avatar

Numarul mesajelor : 104
Varsta : 30
Data de inscriere : 17/04/2009

MesajSubiect: Re: Nao [drums]   Sam Apr 18, 2009 7:04 pm

pai mi-a intrat ideea asta in cap si pana nu aflu nu ma las...
oricum canta foarte bine la tobe.in plus si el are gropite Smile
Sus In jos
Vezi profilul utilizatorului
Rin~ko
Junior vain
Junior vain
avatar

Numarul mesajelor : 188
Varsta : 27
Where? : my world
Data de inscriere : 25/01/2009

MesajSubiect: Re: Nao [drums]   Sam Apr 18, 2009 7:41 pm

gaga
the boss of alice nine....gugu X3
Sus In jos
Vezi profilul utilizatorului
illusion
Junior vain
Junior vain
avatar

Numarul mesajelor : 104
Varsta : 30
Data de inscriere : 17/04/2009

MesajSubiect: Re: Nao [drums]   Sam Apr 18, 2009 7:49 pm

are gropite faineeee
Sus In jos
Vezi profilul utilizatorului
Rin~ko
Junior vain
Junior vain
avatar

Numarul mesajelor : 188
Varsta : 27
Where? : my world
Data de inscriere : 25/01/2009

MesajSubiect: Re: Nao [drums]   Sam Apr 18, 2009 8:00 pm

daca ar si zambi mai mult ^____________^
Sus In jos
Vezi profilul utilizatorului
illusion
Junior vain
Junior vain
avatar

Numarul mesajelor : 104
Varsta : 30
Data de inscriere : 17/04/2009

MesajSubiect: Re: Nao [drums]   Sam Apr 18, 2009 8:17 pm

hehehhehehee,,,,,,,m-as lipi cu ochii de monitor.....mai ales cand il vad cat de concentrat e cand incepe sa cante la tobe
Sus In jos
Vezi profilul utilizatorului
Continut sponsorizat




MesajSubiect: Re: Nao [drums]   

Sus In jos
 
Nao [drums]
Sus 
Pagina 1 din 1

Permisiunile acestui forum:Nu puteti raspunde la subiectele acestui forum
Raging Blood :: Asian music :: Japanese-rock :: Alice Nine-
Mergi direct la: